Classes Timetable

Classes Timetable2019-06-23T11:48:02+00:00

This timetable is for viewing only. Find your class and practitioner and click here to book. We are sorry our booking system doesn’t support an easier timetable to view and book all in one but we are working on finding a solution to make your booking experience as easy as possible

Blackburn
Monday
4pm – Strength (Nick B)
5pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick B)
6pm – Circuit Pilates (Nick B)
7pm – Stretch & Realease (Nick B)
Tuesday
9:30am – Clinical Pilates (Sarah)
10:30am – Clinical Pilates (Sarah)
11am – Strength (Natalie)
12pm – Strength (Natalie)
2pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
5:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
6:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
7:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
Wednesday
12pm – Clinical Pilates (Belinda)
1pm – Clinical Pilates (Belinda)
4:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
5:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
6:30pm – Circuit Pilates (Natalie)
Thursday
4:30pm – Strength (Nick B)
5:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
5:30pm – Strength (Nick B)
6:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
6:30pm – Strength (Nick B)
7:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
Friday
9am – Mat Pilates (Sarah)
Saturday
8am – Mat Pilates (Natalie)
9am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
10am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
11am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
12pm – Strength (Natalie)
Book An Appointment
Hawthorn
Monday
5pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
6pm – Strength (Nick D)
7pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
Tuesday
10am – Clinical Pilates (Penny)
3pm – Clinical Pilates (Penny)
5pm – Clinical Pilates (Penny)
6pm – Clinical Pilates (Penny)
6pm – Strength (Natalie)
7pm – Strength (Natalie)
Wednesday
7am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
8am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
9am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
10am – Strength (Natalie)
11:15am – Strength (Natalie)
5pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick b)
6pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick b)
7pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick b)
Thursday
3:45 – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
4pm – Strength (Nick D)
5pm – Strength (Nick D)
5:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
6:30pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
Friday
7am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
8am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
9am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
10am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
11am – Exercise Rehab Class (Natalie)
12pm – Clinical Pilates (Penny)
12pm – Strength (Natalie)
Saturday
8am – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
8am – Strength (Nick B)
9am – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
9am – Strength (Nick B)
10am – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
11am – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
12pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Jacinta)
Book An Appointment
Windsor
Tuesday
4pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
5pm – Strength (Nick D)
6pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
7pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
Wednesday
6pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
7pm – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
Thursday
6:30am – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
7:30am – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
8:30am – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
9:30am – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
6pm – Clinical Pilates (Hannah)
7pm – Clinical Pilates (Hannah)
Friday
12pm – Clinical Pilates (Hannah)
Saturday
8am – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
9am – Strength (Nick D)
10am – Exercise Rehab Class (Nick D)
Book An Appointment